Difference between revisions of "File:Orangerie Gand front.jpg"
From Bestor_NL
m |
|||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|'''Licence:'''||[https://creativecommons.org/licenses/by-sa/4.0/ Creative Commons Attribution-ShareAlike 4.0 International License] | |'''Licence:'''||[https://creativecommons.org/licenses/by-sa/4.0/ Creative Commons Attribution-ShareAlike 4.0 International License] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''Source:'''||https://lib.ugent.be | + | |'''Source:'''||https://lib.ugent.be/catalog/rug01:001850574 |
|- | |- | ||
|'''Attribution:'''||Provided by Ghent University Library | |'''Attribution:'''||Provided by Ghent University Library | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 14:33, 1 July 2021
| Title: | Vue de l'orangerie, des serres chaudes, et d'une partie du Jardin Botanique de la Ville de Gand / Dessinée d'après nature par J. B. De Noter en septembre 1815. |
| Artist: | de Noter, Jean Baptiste, 1786?-1855 |
| Licence: | Creative Commons Attribution-ShareAlike 4.0 International License |
| Source: | https://lib.ugent.be/catalog/rug01:001850574 |
| Attribution: | Provided by Ghent University Library |
File history
Click on a date/time to view the file as it appeared at that time.
| Date/Time | Thumbnail | Dimensions | User | Comment | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| current | 14:31, 1 July 2021 | 870 × 490 (172 KB) | Bestor (talk | contribs) |
- You cannot overwrite this file.
File usage
The following 2 pages link to this file: